Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+81.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+53.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties