14, WYRE COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 6FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+222.2%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+33.4%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1