Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROOKERY CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+34.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-15.3%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5SJ
← Back to All Properties