100, BASINGSTOKE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+1.8%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+182.8%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+39.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1