Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIBBLESDALE AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-5.5%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+133.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2BS
← Back to All Properties