Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LEEDS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
-3.2%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3JW
← Back to All Properties