FLAT 25, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+107.1%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+15.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1