Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-13.5%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+26.3%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties