Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 53, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+31.0%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
-10.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties