Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STOKES AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+67.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+91.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6LP
← Back to All Properties