Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SEATON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SU
← Back to All Properties