Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SENNEN, CRITCHMERE VALE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+84.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,500
+8.3%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1PS
← Back to All Properties