Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SEVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3XL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+16.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000
+60.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+74.0%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
-1.7%
Sold on 1 November 1995
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3XL
← Back to All Properties