Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BUTCHERS PASTURE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+72.4%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+43.8%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+384.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2HY
← Back to All Properties