Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YORK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.1%
Price Change
+£198,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+383.1%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£198,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HZ
← Back to All Properties