Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+7.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+38.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties