Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-18.1%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties