Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GAINSBOROUGH AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,500
-10.0%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+236.0%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1AJ
← Back to All Properties