Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOORLANDS ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+0.5%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5ED
← Back to All Properties