68, HIGHWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.8%
Price Change
+£118,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+318.8%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1