Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£94,500
+18.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
-12.1%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
-20.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+8.5%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,450
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties