Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,824
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£4,824 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,824
+7.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£4,824 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+34.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+7.8%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties