Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-27.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,960
+193.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2PR
← Back to All Properties