Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CARLTON WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£40,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+26.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,999
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5FF
← Back to All Properties