112, WOOLMER GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+13.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+130.1%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1