Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SHAKESPEARE WALK, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 9JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 9JE
← Back to All Properties