Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JESSE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+7.4%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250
+206.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,700
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0JQ
← Back to All Properties