14, TURVES GREEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 4AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+35.5%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000+8.6%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+115.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+14.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1