29, ST MARKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8TL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£14,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-17.3%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,600+20.9%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+145.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+90.0%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1