Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHALFONT DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+612.6%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+612.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9DN
← Back to All Properties