Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 16 - 18, CHERITON PLACE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+32.9%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2AZ
← Back to All Properties