Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLIPSTONE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+258.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5JZ
← Back to All Properties