Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+47.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+15.2%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£23,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,952
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FS
← Back to All Properties