Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FEARNLEY DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-2.2%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,800
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9EU
← Back to All Properties