Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, IRVINE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+94.7%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+47.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 7 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PX
← Back to All Properties