22, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+12.4%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1