Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+25.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UP
← Back to All Properties