Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, ROLLASON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+91.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+42.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties