Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SENIOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+503.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+503.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7PZ
← Back to All Properties