Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+36.4%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties