Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLLEGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4QX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£460,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£460,000
+24.3%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000
+68.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Other
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
-15.4%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Other
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 21 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4QX
← Back to All Properties