Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CEDAR CLOSE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,950
+5.0%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+54.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+93.2%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FJ
← Back to All Properties