Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WRENTHORPE VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+63.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+67.7%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-3.5%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9BY
← Back to All Properties