Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOLDENBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+69.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+91.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+35.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 8DH
← Back to All Properties