Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+17.1%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+334.0%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7PH
← Back to All Properties