15, BYRON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+14.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,500+111.9%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1