Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAK TREE CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+79.3%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5LD
← Back to All Properties