Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GARDEN VALE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+67.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
-10.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-15.1%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5SY
← Back to All Properties