Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TWYFORD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+472.4%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+472.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4HH
← Back to All Properties