Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAKEVIEW CHASE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+4.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1QP
← Back to All Properties